timezones.de

09:31:36am
Flag Thailand

Nong Wua So
Thailand - Changwat Udon Thani

Current local time:

04:31pm:36
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Udon Thani
Population:7.503
Latitude:17.1626100
Longitude:102.5727200
Elevation:239m
Alternate names:Amphoe Nong Wua So, Ban Nong Wua So, King Amphoe Nong Wua So, Nong Wua So, hnxngwawsx, หนองวัวซอm