timezones.de

04:20:57pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Udon Thani
Thailand - Changwat Udon Thani

Current local time:

11:20pm:57
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Udon Thani
Population:247.231
Latitude:17.4156700
Longitude:102.7858900
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Ban Dua Makeng, Ban Ma Keng, Ban Mak Khaeng, Bar Deua Ma Khong, Changwat Udaunthani, Changwat Udon Thani, Mak Khaeng, Mueang Udon Thani, UTH, Udaun Thani, Udon, Udon Thani, Udon-Tkhani, Udorn, Udorndhani, Udornthani, xudrthani, Удон-Тхани, อุดรธานีm
Advert