timezones.de

04:53:33pm
Flag Thailand

Khao Khitchakut
Thailand - Chanthaburi

Current local time:

11:53pm:33
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chanthaburi
Population:0
Latitude:12.8048100
Longitude:102.1151400
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khao Khitchakut, Khao Khitchakut, King Amphoe Khao Khitchakut, khea khichch kud, เขาคิชฌกูฎm