timezones.de

01:44:00pm
Flag Thailand

Khlung
Thailand - Chanthaburi

Current local time:

08:44pm:00
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chanthaburi
Population:13.286
Latitude:12.4546700
Longitude:102.2214200
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khlung, Ban Khlung, Khlung, Kkhlung, khlung, Кхлунг, ขลุงm