timezones.de

06:56:39pm
Flag Thailand

Laem Sing
Thailand - Chanthaburi

Current local time:

01:56am:39
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chanthaburi
Population:16.066
Latitude:12.4816400
Longitude:102.0737500
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Amphoe Laem Sing, Amphoe Phlio, Laem Sing, Naiamphur, แหลมสิงห์m