timezones.de

10:05:42am
Flag Thailand

Chaem Luang
Thailand - Chiang Mai

Current local time:

05:05pm:42
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chiang Mai
Population:0
Latitude:19.0319300
Longitude:98.2876700
Elevation:940m
Alternate names:Chaem Luang, แจ่มหลวงm