timezones.de

02:07:57pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Chom Thong
Thailand - Chiang Mai

Current local time:

09:07pm:57
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chiang Mai
Population:12.488
Latitude:18.4174200
Longitude:98.6742800
Elevation:287m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chohm Dhohng, Amphoe Chom Thong, Amphoe Chomtong, Ban Hluang, Ban Luang, Ban Luang Chom Thong, Ban Som-Luang, Chaum Thaung, Chom Thong, Hluang, Jaum Thaung, cxmthxng, จอมทองm
Advert