timezones.de

07:04:42am
Flag Thailand

Doi Lo
Thailand - Chiang Mai

Current local time:

02:04pm:42
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chiang Mai
Population:0
Latitude:18.4609800
Longitude:98.7776700
Elevation:303m
Alternate names:Amphoe Doi Lo, Ban Doi Lau, Ban Doi Lo, Bān Doi Lau, Doi Lo, King Amphoe Doi Lo, dxy hlx, ดอยหล่อm