timezones.de

01:38:10am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Fang
Thailand - Chiang Mai

Current local time:

08:38am:10
Tuesday15.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chiang Mai
Population:7.635
Latitude:19.9168900
Longitude:99.2145000
Elevation:471m
Alternate names:Amphoe Fang, Amphoe Moeang Bhang, Amphoe Moeangfhang, Amphoe Muang Fang, Ban Nai Wiang, Fang, Fhang, Fhāng, Moeang Fhang, Muang Fang, Muang Pang, fang, Фанг, ฝางm
Advert