timezones.de

08:29:38pm
Flag Thailand

Hot
Thailand - Chiang Mai

Current local time:

03:29am:38
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chiang Mai
Population:0
Latitude:18.1931700
Longitude:98.6103900
Elevation:280m
Alternate names:Amphoe Hoht, Amphoe Hot, Ban Muang Haut, Ban Muang Hawt, Ban Muang Hot, Hohd, Hot, Hōhd, Moeang Hohd, Muang Haut, Muang Hawt, Muang Hot, hxd, ฮอดm