timezones.de

02:55:38pm
Flag Thailand

Pai
Thailand - Chiang Mai

Current local time:

09:55pm:38
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chiang Mai
Population:2.284
Latitude:19.3616800
Longitude:98.4397300
Elevation:510m
Alternate names:Amphoe Pai, Ban Wiang Tai, Ban Wieng Tai, Muang Pai, PYY, Pai, Wiang Tai, Wieng Tai, Паиm