timezones.de

01:00:35am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Chiang Saen
Thailand - Chiang Rai

Current local time:

08:00am:34
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chiang Rai
Population:0
Latitude:20.2751100
Longitude:100.0868900
Elevation:373m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chiang Saen, Chang Saen, Chiang Saen, Chiang Saen Luang, Chiang Saen Office, Chieng Sen, Ging Chieng Sean, Ging Chiensen, Jiengsen, Jiēngsēn, Keng Sen, Muang Jieng Sen, เชียงแสนm
Advert