timezones.de

01:30:22pm
Flag Thailand

Doi Luang
Thailand - Chiang Rai

Current local time:

08:30pm:21
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chiang Rai
Population:0
Latitude:20.1178300
Longitude:100.0991900
Elevation:389m
Alternate names:Doi Luang, dxy hlwng, ดอยหลวงm