timezones.de

07:54:28pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Bueng
Thailand - Chon Buri

Current local time:

02:54am:28
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chon Buri
Population:23.509
Latitude:13.3110000
Longitude:101.1121400
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Bueng, Amphoe Ban Bung, Ban Ban Bung, Ban Boeng, Ban Bueng, Ban Bung (1), Boeng, King Amphoe Ban Bueng, banbung, บ้านบึงm