timezones.de

08:34:52am
Flag Thailand

Ban Ko Lan
Thailand - Chon Buri

Current local time:

03:34pm:52
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chon Buri
Population:2.000
Latitude:12.9241900
Longitude:100.7879400
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Ban Ko Lan, Ban Ko San, Ban Kok San, Ko Lan, ban keaa lan, Ко Лан, บ้านเกาะล้านm