timezones.de

12:06:12pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Talat Bueng
Thailand - Chon Buri

Current local time:

07:06pm:12
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chon Buri
Population:26.113
Latitude:13.0714700
Longitude:101.0031400
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Ban Boeng, Ban Bung, Ban Talat Bueng, Boeng, ban tlad bung, บ้านตลาดบึงm