timezones.de

09:30:47am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Bang Lamung
Thailand - Chon Buri

Current local time:

04:30pm:47
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chon Buri
Population:39.620
Latitude:13.0470400
Longitude:100.9289100
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Lamung, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Amphoe Naklua, Ban Na Kloea, Ban Na-Glua, Ban Naklua, Bang La-muang, Bang Lamung, Na Klua, banglamung, บางละมุงm
Advert