timezones.de

12:17:14am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Chon Buri
Thailand - Chon Buri

Current local time:

07:17am:14
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chon Buri
Population:219.164
Latitude:13.3622000
Longitude:100.9834500
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Chon Buri, Baanburaisoi, Ban Bang Pla Soi, Ban Pla Sai, Ban Pla Soi, Bang Pla Soi, Bang Pla Soil, Changwat Chon Buri, Cholburi, Chon Buri, Chonburi, Chor Buri, Jilburi, Jīlburi, Muang Jol Buri, Muang Xonburi, Mueang Chon Buri, chlburi, Чонбури, ชลบุรีm
Advert