timezones.de

02:33:44pm
Flag Thailand

Phanat Nikhom
Thailand - Chon Buri

Current local time:

09:33pm:44
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chon Buri
Population:21.924
Latitude:13.4458100
Longitude:101.1844500
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Amphoe Phanat Nikhom, Amphu Panas Nikom, Ban Phanat Nikhom, Bhanasnigom, Mueang Phanat Nikhom, Phanat Nikhom, Phanatikhom, phnasnikhm, พนัสนิคมm