timezones.de

08:21:54am
Flag Thailand

Don Chan
Thailand - Kalasin

Current local time:

03:21pm:54
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kalasin
Population:0
Latitude:16.4571100
Longitude:103.6955800
Elevation:174m
Alternate names:Amphoe Don Chan, Don Chan, King Amphoe Don Chan, dxn can, ดอนจานm