timezones.de

03:26:21pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Huai Mek
Thailand - Kalasin

Current local time:

10:26pm:21
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kalasin
Population:12.352
Latitude:16.5897500
Longitude:103.2354700
Elevation:181m
Alternate names:Amphoe Huai Mek, Ban Huai Mek, Huai Mek, King Amphoe Huai Mek, hwymek, ห้วยเม็กm
Advert