timezones.de

02:58:42pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Huai Phueng
Thailand - Kalasin

Current local time:

09:58pm:42
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kalasin
Population:0
Latitude:16.6503800
Longitude:103.9100500
Elevation:191m
Alternate names:Amphoe Huai Phueng, Huai Phueng, Huai Phung, King Amphoe Huai Phueng, hwy phung, ห้วยผึ้งm
Advert