timezones.de

02:29:04pm
Flag Thailand

Kalasin
Thailand - Kalasin

Current local time:

09:29pm:04
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kalasin
Population:55.102
Latitude:16.4328100
Longitude:103.5065800
Elevation:152m
Alternate names:Amphoe Hlup, Amphoe Kalasin, Amphoe Lup, Amphoe Muang Kalasin, Ban Neur, Changwat Kalasin, Changwat Muang Kalasin, Kalasim, Kalasin, Kalasindhu, Lup, Muang Kalasim, Muang Kalasin, Muang Kalassim, Muang Kansin, Mueang Kalasin, kalsinthu, Каласин, กาฬสินธุ์m