timezones.de

06:15:35am
Flag Thailand

Kamalasai
Thailand - Kalasin

Current local time:

01:15pm:35
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kalasin
Population:23.393
Latitude:16.3383900
Longitude:103.5756400
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kamalasai, Ban Amphoe Kamalasai, Ban Komlasai, Kamalasai, Komlasai, Kramalasai, kmla siy, kra mala siy, กมลาไสย, กระมาลาไสยm