timezones.de

04:50:49am
Flag Thailand

Kham Muang
Thailand - Kalasin

Current local time:

11:50am:49
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kalasin
Population:0
Latitude:16.9290200
Longitude:103.6351800
Elevation:217m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kham Muang, Kham Muang, King Amphoe Kham Muang, khamwng, คำม่วงm