timezones.de

06:51:57am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Kuchinarai
Thailand - Kalasin

Current local time:

01:51pm:57
Tuesday26.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kalasin
Population:20.532
Latitude:16.5410000
Longitude:104.0500400
Elevation:169m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kuchinarai, Ban Bua Khao, Bua Khao, Kuchinarai, ku chin a ray n, กุฉินารายณ์m
Advert