timezones.de

10:07:34am
Flag Thailand

Bueng Samakkhi
Thailand - Kamphaeng Phet

Current local time:

05:07pm:34
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kamphaeng Phet
Population:0
Latitude:16.1872800
Longitude:99.9752500
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bueng Samakkhi, Bueng Samakkhi, King Amphoe Bueng Samakkhi, bung samakhkhi, บึงสามัคคีm