timezones.de

05:54:27pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Kamphaeng Phet
Thailand - Kamphaeng Phet

Current local time:

12:54am:27
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kamphaeng Phet
Population:58.787
Latitude:16.4834400
Longitude:99.5215300
Elevation:83m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Kamphaeng Phet, Amphoe Mueang Kamphaeng Phet, Changwat Kamphaeng Phet, Changwat Muang Kam Bheng Bhej, Gamphaeng Phet, Gampheang Phet, Kam Baeng Bejr, Kambheng Bhej, Kamphaeng Phet, Meuangkamphayng, Muang Kam Bheng Bhej, Muang Kam Phaeng Phet, Muang Kum Pang Pet, กำแพงเพชรm
Advert