timezones.de

09:46:06am
Flag Thailand

Khanu Woralaksaburi
Thailand - Kamphaeng Phet

Current local time:

04:46pm:06
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kamphaeng Phet
Population:21.889
Latitude:16.0617000
Longitude:99.8605800
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khanuworalak Buri, Khanu Woralaksaburi, Khanworalak Buri, King Amphoe Khanu Woralaksaburi, ขาณุวรลักษบุรีm