timezones.de

05:40:02am
Flag Thailand

Lan Krabue
Thailand - Kamphaeng Phet

Current local time:

12:40pm:02
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kamphaeng Phet
Population:7.633
Latitude:16.6000300
Longitude:99.8488900
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Amphoe Lan Krabue, King Amphoe Lan Krabue, Lan Krabu, Lan Krabue, lan krabux, ลานกระบือm