timezones.de

12:57:35pm
Flag Thailand

Bo Phloi
Thailand - Kanchanaburi

Current local time:

07:57pm:34
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kanchanaburi
Population:16.786
Latitude:14.3251700
Longitude:99.5146700
Elevation:96m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bo Phloi, Ban Bo Phloi, Bo Phloi, King Bau Phloi, King Bo Phloi, bxphlxy, บ่อพลอยm