timezones.de

07:45:07am
Flag Thailand

Dan Makham Tia
Thailand - Kanchanaburi

Current local time:

02:45pm:07
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kanchanaburi
Population:0
Latitude:13.8533900
Longitude:99.4104200
Elevation:66m
Alternate names:Amphoe Dan Makham Tia, Ban Dan Makham Tia, Ban Nong Makham Tia, Dan Makham Tia, King Amphoe Dan Makham Tia, dan makham teiy, ด่านมะขามเตี้ยm