timezones.de

04:06:40am
Flag Thailand

Huai Krachao
Thailand - Kanchanaburi

Current local time:

11:06am:39
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kanchanaburi
Population:0
Latitude:14.3275000
Longitude:99.6676700
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:Amphoe Huai Krachao, Ban Huai Kachao, Ban Huai Krachao, Ban Hui Ka Chao, Huai Kachao, Huai Krachao, King Amphoe Huai Krachao, hwy kracea, ห้วยกระเจาm