timezones.de

01:04:19pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Phanom Thuan
Thailand - Kanchanaburi

Current local time:

08:04pm:19
Thursday27.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kanchanaburi
Population:12.469
Latitude:14.1303100
Longitude:99.6985800
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Thuan, Amphoe Nuea, Amphoe Phanom Thuan, Ban Thuan, Ban Tuan, Bandhuan, Bāndhūan, Phanom Thuan, phnmthwn, พนมทวนm
Advert