timezones.de

10:55:33am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Sangkhla Buri
Thailand - Kanchanaburi

Current local time:

05:55pm:33
Monday14.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Kanchanaburi
Population:10.000
Latitude:15.1555300
Longitude:98.4536100
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Amphoe Sangkhla Buri, Amphoe Wang Ka, Ban Wang Ga, Ban Wang Kabon, Ban Wangka, Bān Wang Ga, King Amphoe Sangkhla, King Amphoe Sangkhla Buri, Sang Kla Buri, Sangkhla, Sangkhla Buri, sangkhlaburi, สังขละบุรีm
Advert