timezones.de

05:00:31am
Flag Thailand

Ban Fang
Thailand - Khon Kaen

Current local time:

12:00pm:31
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Khon Kaen
Population:0
Latitude:16.4533100
Longitude:102.6389200
Elevation:190m
Alternate names:Ban Fang, King Amphoe Ban Fang, banfang, บ้านฝางm