timezones.de

08:48:54pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Haet
Thailand - Khon Kaen

Current local time:

03:48am:54
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Khon Kaen
Population:0
Latitude:16.1964800
Longitude:102.7595900
Elevation:169m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Haet, Ban Haet, King Amphoe Ban Haet, บ้านแฮดm