timezones.de

06:46:01pm
Flag Thailand

Chum Phae
Thailand - Khon Kaen

Current local time:

01:46am:01
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Khon Kaen
Population:46.335
Latitude:16.5443000
Longitude:102.0992400
Elevation:227m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chum Phae, Ban Chum Phae, Chum Phae, ชุมแพm