timezones.de

03:57:54pm
Flag Thailand

Kranuan
Thailand - Khon Kaen

Current local time:

10:57pm:53
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Khon Kaen
Population:13.475
Latitude:16.7067200
Longitude:103.0787800
Elevation:218m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kranuan, King Amphoe Kranuan, Kranuan, kranwn, กระนวนm