timezones.de

09:45:37pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Phon
Thailand - Khon Kaen

Current local time:

04:45am:37
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Khon Kaen
Population:14.596
Latitude:15.8160000
Longitude:102.5998100
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Amphoe Phon, Ban Muang Phon, Moengphol, Mong Pol, Muang Phon, Möng Pol, Phon, phl, พลm
Advert