timezones.de

12:07:02pm
Flag Thailand

Pueai Noi
Thailand - Khon Kaen

Current local time:

07:07pm:02
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Khon Kaen
Population:4.468
Latitude:15.8697800
Longitude:102.9076700
Elevation:196m
Alternate names:Amphoe Phueai Noi, King Amphoe Phueai Noi, Puai Noi, Pueai Noi, peuxynxy, เปือยน้อยm