timezones.de

01:34:01pm
Flag Thailand

Khao Phanom
Thailand - Krabi

Current local time:

08:34pm:01
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Krabi
Population:0
Latitude:8.2654900
Longitude:99.0512400
Elevation:59m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khao Phanom, Khao Phanom, King Amphoe Khao Phanom, kheaphnm, เขาพนมm