timezones.de

01:45:49pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Nuea Khlong
Thailand - Krabi

Current local time:

08:45pm:49
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Krabi
Population:12.217
Latitude:8.0714300
Longitude:98.9993300
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Amphoe Nuea Khlong, Ban Nua Khlong, King Amphoe Nuea Khlong, Nuea Khlong, henux khlxng, เหนือคลองm
Advert