timezones.de

04:02:55am
Flag Thailand

Saladan
Thailand - Krabi

Current local time:

11:02am:55
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Krabi
Population:7.946
Latitude:7.6134200
Longitude:99.0365100
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Ban Saladan, Saladan, Саладанm