timezones.de

07:34:47am
Flag Thailand

Chae Hom
Thailand - Lampang

Current local time:

02:34pm:47
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Lampang
Population:0
Latitude:18.7126700
Longitude:99.5575800
Elevation:326m
Alternate names:Amphoe Cha Hom, Amphoe Chae Hom, Amphoe Che Hom, Ban Chae Hom Tai, Ban Che Hom Tai, Ban Jea Hom Dai, Chae Hom, Chai Hom Tai, Che Hom Tai, Muang Wa, แจ้ห่มm