timezones.de

08:10:43pm
Flag Thailand

Hang Chat
Thailand - Lampang

Current local time:

03:10am:43
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Lampang
Population:0
Latitude:18.3288300
Longitude:99.3462100
Elevation:280m
Alternate names:Amphoe Hang Chat, Ban Hang Sad, Ban Hang Sat, Hang Chat, Hang Chate, Hang Sad, Hang Sat, hangchatr, ห้างฉัตรm