timezones.de

10:35:11am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Thoen
Thailand - Lampang

Current local time:

05:35pm:11
Monday14.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Lampang
Population:18.459
Latitude:17.6128900
Longitude:99.2161200
Elevation:170m
Alternate names:Amphoe Moeang Theun, Amphoe Moeangthenn, Amphoe Muang Thoen, Amphoe Thoen, Ban Laum Read, Ban Lohm Red, Ban Lom Raet, Lau Raet, Lohm Red, Muang Tern, Muang Teun, Muang Tharn, Muang Thoen, Thoen, thein, เถินm
Advert