timezones.de

07:09:50am
Flag Thailand

Ban Hong
Thailand - Lamphun

Current local time:

02:09pm:50
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Lamphun
Population:0
Latitude:18.3308600
Longitude:98.8192500
Elevation:322m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Hong, Ban Haung, Ban Hong, Bān Haung, King Amphoe Ban Hong, banhong, บ้านโฮ่งm