timezones.de

03:07:00pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Thi
Thailand - Lamphun

Current local time:

10:07pm:00
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Lamphun
Population:0
Latitude:18.6318600
Longitude:99.1166100
Elevation:309m
Alternate names:Ban Thi, King Amphoe Ban Thi, ban thi, บ้านธิm