timezones.de

09:27:29am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Lamphun
Thailand - Lamphun

Current local time:

04:27pm:29
Tuesday11.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Lamphun
Population:43.196
Latitude:18.5805400
Longitude:99.0074500
Elevation:296m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Lamphun, Amphoe Mueang Lamphun, Changwat Lamphun, Changwat Muang Lamphun, Lambhun, Lamphun, Lampkhun, Lampoon, Lampun, Muang Lam Poun, Muang Lamphun, Muang Lampun, Mueang Lamphun, laphun, Лампхун, ลำพูนm
Advert